MXY2 Entry List

MXY2
No Name Machine cc Town/Country
9 Jake Curtis-Stevens DSC Cornwall Kawasaki 250 Redruth
11 Max Ingham Road & Track M/Cycles/Fuchs Silkolene KTM UK 125 Isle of Man
12 Mack Bowense GL12 KTM Racing 125 Holland
14 Arthur Williams Middlesex MX/Rip & Roll Kawasaki 250 Egham
19 Lewis Hall Team Green UK/Monster Energy/6T9 Kawasaki 250 Belper
26 Callum Crossland Bikesport/N Gage Suspension & Tuning KTM 250 York
29 Keenan Hird Craigs M/Cycles/Team Green Kawasaki 250 Bradford
44 Keelan Southwood St Blazey MX Husqvarna 125 Tonypandy
48 Adam Collings Hardcore Vega Solutions KTM 125 Brimpton
49 Andrew Pohlen Planet Advanced Suspension Husqvarna 125 Philipstoun
52 Harry Foster Dave Clarke Racing KTM 250 Burscough
61 Tom Grimshaw HCR/Putoline/Apico Factory Racing/DBC Yamaha 250 St Albans
66 Jake Parker DSC Cornwall Kawasaki 250 Taunton
72 Joe Cadwallader Fox/Rock Oil/Husqvarna UK 250 Oswestry
74 Jacob Hatch Kawasaki 250 Chorley
75 Frazer Hatch Kawasaki 250 Chorley
82 Charlie Cole Husky Sport Husqvarna 125 Eastleigh
83 Matt Maxted Delicious Racewear/Milk Run MX Yamaha 250 Billericay
95 Brad Thornhill Husqvarna 250 Stonehouse
98 Marshall Smith TM 125 Tarporley
99 Howard Wainwright Main MX School/ Honda UK 250 Hurley
100 Seth Moir Dyce Carriers Ltd KTM 125 Aberdeen
113 Charlie Wood R Wood Erecting Ltd/Road Runner M/cycles Honda 250 Stroud
115 James Angel JKJ Racing Husqvarna 150 Wem
138 Kathryn Booth Phoenix Tools/Honda Vision MX 250 Houghton Regis
148 Aaron Colley KJS Racing Husqvarna 125 Gloucester
150 Aaron Patstone L & D Supplies/Team Parklane KTM 125 Leamington Spa
199 Jake Edey Gear4/Mtech Tuning/Motul/Shift/Rip`n`Roll KTM 250 Peterborough
211 Kyde Marlow Lombard Express Suzuki 250 Kettering
231 Rory Jones J4M54/Serchem/T Loveday/Obedits/610 KTM 150 Telford
365 Sam Nunn RFX/FTR/GMX/Lings Husqvarna 125 Newmarket
414 Harrison Buckley CF Racing Husqvarna 250 Mold
500 Dane Clarke Reeves RD100MX Training/Interior Stone Design KTM 125 Llangollen
575 Declan Hunter RSS Race Suspension/7T Racing KTM 125 Charnock Richard
663 John McKenzie DBMX Racing/TWS KTM 250 Gloucester
712 Josh Peters Cab Screens Husqvarna 125 Braintree
771 Gregor Campbell Mickey Oates M/Cycles Yamaha 125 Argyll
800 Lewis Taylor Wakefield Pallets/Team Tee Bee Husqvarna 250 Bradford
844 Harvey Thomas Lings Honda 250 Kings Lynn
912 Joel Rizzi RFX KTM 125